Home/Hotels/Villa Allure of Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik hotel

Villa Allure of Dubrovnik

Class★★★★ 4-star
AreaPloče, Dubrovnik

Villa Allure of Dubrovnik is a well-rated 4-star hotel in Ploče, Dubrovnik, popular with guests who want comfort and a strong location near Dubrovnik City Walls.

The surrounding Croatia district is one of the most convenient parts of Dubrovnik to stay in, with restaurants, cafés and transport links close by.

Because pricing is set live by the hotel and its suppliers, the figure shown here is a recent snapshot; check the current rate for your exact dates before booking.

Book Villa Allure of Dubrovnik through app.impt.io at the same live rate you would find anywhere else, with free cancellation on most rooms. Every completed booking funds one verified tonne of carbon removal — paid from the standard commission the hotel already covers, never added to your bill.

Nightly rateLive price
Free cancellation on most rooms · 1t CO₂ removed per bookingSee live price

Good to know

Villa Allure of Dubrovnik, questions answered

Where is Villa Allure of Dubrovnik located?

Villa Allure of Dubrovnik is in Ploče, Dubrovnik (Frana Supila 33, Dubrovnik, Croatia), close to Dubrovnik City Walls.

How much does Villa Allure of Dubrovnik cost per night?

Prices are set live by the hotel — check the booking page for a real rate for your dates.

How many stars is Villa Allure of Dubrovnik?

Villa Allure of Dubrovnik is a 4-star hotel in Dubrovnik.

Keep looking

More stays nearby

Ploče

Hotel Excelsior

Hotel Excelsior is a 5-star address in Ploče, Dubrovnik — a top-tier base for travellers who want polish, service and a location within reach of Fort Revelin.

From
$752 / night
Reserve

Ploče

Apartmani Mirko

Apartmani Mirko is a 3-star hotel in Ploče, Dubrovnik, a sensible choice for sightseeing around Franciscan Monastery without overspending.

From
Live price
Reserve

Ploče

Peric Rooms Dubrovnik

Peric Rooms Dubrovnik is a 3-star hotel in Ploče, Dubrovnik, a sensible choice for sightseeing around Fort Bokar without overspending.

From
Live price
Reserve

Ploče

Rooms Raic

Staying in Croatia? Rooms Raic offers dependable 4-star quality and puts Ston Walls and central Dubrovnik within easy reach.

From
Live price
Reserve

Ploče

Room Lazareti

For a cheaper night in Dubrovnik, Room Lazareti in Croatia keeps costs down while staying within reach of Fort Lovrijenac.

From
Live price
Reserve

Ploče

Grand Villa Argentina

For a refined stay in Dubrovnik, Grand Villa Argentina sits in Croatia and pairs 5-star comfort with easy access to Fort Minčeta and the best-known sights nearby.

From
Live price
Reserve

Browse all stays

Doing good is the business: every booking through Stay Dubrovnik funds one verified tonne of carbon removal — same room, same price, no markup.

Search stays